1938年春季リーグ
日付 | 勝 | スコア | 敗 | 対戦成績 | 勝利投手 | 勝敗 | 敗戦投手 | 勝敗 | 本塁打 | 球場 | 開始時刻 | 試合時間 |
04/29 | 金鯱 | 8-7 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 塩田猪年男 | 1-0 | 松尾幸造 | 0-1 | |村瀬一三1号 | 後楽園 | 11:06 | 1時間36分 |
イーグルス | 9-0 | セネタース | 1-0 | 中河美芳 | 1-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 13:07 | 1時間30分 | ||
巨人 | 5-2 | ライオン | 1-0 | スタルヒン | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 15:05 | 1時間15分 | ||
タイガース | 9-6 | 阪急 | 1-0 | 御園生崇男 | 1-0 | 宮武三郎 | 0-1 | 松木謙治郎1号・御園生崇男1号|黒田健吾1号 | 後楽園 | 16:48 | 1時間42分 | |
05/01 | ライオン | 5-4 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 1-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 11:00 | 1時間39分 | |
セネタース | 10-6 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 1-1 | 松尾幸造 | 0-2 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | 1時間45分 | ||
阪急 | 8-2 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 石田光彦 | 1-0 | 成田友三郎 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 15:08 | 1時間32分 | ||
タイガース | 6-4 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 1-0 | 中河美芳 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 17:02 | 1時間35分 | ||
05/07 | 阪急 | 9-7 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 森弘太郎 | 1-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 0-2 | 甲子園 | 14:22 | 1時間26分 | |
巨人 | 9-6 | 阪急 | 1-1 | スタルヒン | 2-0 | 石田光彦 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 16:15 | 1時間35分 | ||
タイガース | 3-0 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 藤村富美男 | 1-0 | 中山正嘉 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 1時間23分 | |||
05/08 | 名古屋 | 7-4 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 繁里栄 | 1-0 | 古川正男 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 14:25 | 1時間41分 | |
イーグルス | 1-0 | セネタース | 2-0 | 中川美芳 | 2-1 | 金子裕 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 16:30 | 1時間05分 | ||
ライオン | 2-1 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-1 | 松尾幸造 | 0-3 | 坪内道典1号| | 後楽園 | 1時間17分 | ||
05/09 | タイガース | 4-2 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 2-0 | 前川八郎 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 14:08 | 1時間18分 | |
タイガース | 2-1 | 阪急 | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 2-0 | 小田野柏 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 16:00 | 1時間38分 | ||
巨人 | 9-1 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 川上哲治 | 1-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 1時間14分 | |||
ライオン | 5-1 | セネタース | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 3-1 | 伊藤次郎 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 14:15 | 1時間25分 | ||
ライオン | 10-6 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-1 | 古川正男 | 0-2 | 後楽園 | 16:00 | 1時間35分 | ||
セネタース | 5-1 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-1 | 松尾幸造 | 0-4 | 後楽園 | 1時間13分 | |||
05/14 | タイガース | 7-3 | ライオン | 1-0 | 御園生崇男 | 3-0 | 近藤久 | 0-1 | 景浦将1号| | 後楽園 | 14:30 | 1時間22分 |
タイガース | 5-1 | セネタース | 1-0 | 藤村富美男 | 2-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-2 | 松木謙治郎2号・景浦将2号| | 後楽園 | 16:15 | 1時間30分 | |
阪急 | 9-2 | ライオン | 1-0 | 浅野勝三郎 | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-2 | 後楽園 | 1時間36分 | |||
イーグルス | 6-5 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 亀田忠 | 1-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 0-3 | 鳴海 | 14:28 | 1時間27分 | ||
金鯱 | 5-4 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | 中山正嘉 | 1-1 | 松尾幸造 | 0-5 | 鳴海 | 16:24 | 1時間46分 | ||
巨人 | 3-1 | イーグルス | 1-0 | スタルヒン | 3-0 | 亀田忠 | 0-1 | 鳴海 | 1時間24分 | |||
05/15 | 阪急 | 9-4 | セネタース | 1-0 | 石田光彦 | 2-1 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-3 | 山田伝1号|青木幸造1号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | 1時間30分 |
阪急 | 4-0 | タイガース | 1-2 | 小田野柏 | 1-1 | 西村幸生 | 2-1 | 宮武三郎1号| | 後楽園 | 16:25 | 1時間30分 | |
セネタース | 6-3 | ライオン | 1-1 | 金子裕 | 1-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-3 | |桜井七之助1号 | 後楽園 | 1時間24分 | ||
巨人 | 8-3 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 前川八郎 | 1-1 | 松尾幸造 | 0-6 | 鳴海 | 14:27 | 1時間28分 | ||
巨人 | 9-1 | 金鯱 | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 4-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 0-4 | 鳴海 | 16:27 | 1時間23分 | ||
名古屋 | 6-4 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 森井茂 | 1-0 | 古川正男 | 0-3 | 鳴海 | 1時間13分 | |||
05/21 | 金鯱 | 4-2 | ライオン | 1-1 | 中山正嘉 | 2-1 | 近藤久 | 0-2 | 後楽園 | 14:20 | 1時間32分 | |
金鯱 | 3-1 | 阪急 | 1-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 1-4 | 石田光彦 | 2-2 | 小林茂太1号| | 後楽園 | 16:30 | 1時間24分 | |
名古屋 | 5-1 | ライオン | 1-1 | 松尾幸造 | 1-6 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-4 | 後楽園 | 1時間21分 | |||
タイガース | 7-0 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 西村幸生 | 3-1 | 古川正男 | 0-4 | 西京極 | 14:30 | 1時間20分 | ||
タイガース | 5-3 | セネタース | 2-0 | 藤村富美男 | 3-0 | 村沢秀雄 | 0-1 | 西京極 | 16:18 | 1時間22分 | ||
巨人 | 4-0 | イーグルス | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 5-0 | 亀田忠 | 1-2 | 西京極 | 1時間13分 | |||
05/22 | 阪急 | 14-0 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 小田野柏 | 2-1 | 森井茂 | 1-1 | 黒田健吾2号| | 後楽園 | 14:15 | 1時間40分 |
名古屋 | 4-1 | 金鯱 | 1-2 | 松尾幸造 | 2-6 | 中山正嘉 | 2-2 | 後楽園 | 16:50 | 1時間20分 | ||
阪急 | 2-0 | ライオン | 2-0 | 浅野勝三郎 | 2-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-5 | 後楽園 | 1時間20分 | |||
セネタース | 9-5 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 金子裕 | 2-1 | 成田友三郎 | 0-2 | 西京極 | 14:22 | 1時間37分 | ||
タイガース | 7-3 | 巨人 | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 4-0 | 川上哲治 | 1-1 | 松木謙治郎1号| | 西京極 | 16:22 | 1時間30分 | |
イーグルス | 4-0 | セネタース | 3-0 | 亀田忠 | 2-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-4 | 西京極 | 1時間24分 | |||
05/28 | 阪急 | 7-2 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | 石田光彦 | 3-2 | 繁里栄 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 1時間28分 | ||
イーグルス | 13-4 | 金鯱 | 2-0 | 中河美芳 | 3-1 | 中山正嘉 | 2-3 | ハリス1号| | 後楽園 | 14:10 | 1時間35分 | |
巨人 | 6-2 | 金鯱 | 3-0 | 成田友三郎 | 1-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-2 | 白石敏男1号・伊藤健太郎| | 後楽園 | 16:13 | 1時間12分 | |
イーグルス | 2-1 | ライオン | 1-1 | 亀田忠 | 3-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-6 | |大友一明1号 | 後楽園 | 1時間01分 | ||
05/29 | タイガース | 8-2 | 阪急 | 3-1 | 御園生崇男 | 5-0 | 石田光彦 | 3-3 | 甲子園 | 14:17 | 1時間35分 | |
阪急 | 10-1 | セネタース | 2-0 | 森弘太郎 | 2-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-5 | 甲子園 | 16:20 | 1時間30分 | ||
名古屋 | 6-1 | タイガース | 1-0 | 森井茂 | 2-1 | 藤村富美男 | 3-1 | 甲子園 | 1時間22分 | |||
巨人 | 7-1 | ライオン | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 6-0 | 近藤久 | 0-3 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | 1時間26分 | ||
巨人 | 3-2 | イーグルス | 3-0 | スタルヒン | 7-0 | 亀田忠 | 3-3 | |寺内一隆1号 | 後楽園 | 16:25 | 1時間11分 | |
金鯱 | 10-4 | ライオン | 2-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 2-4 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-7 | 後楽園 | 1時間32分 | |||
05/30 | セネタース | 4-1 | 名古屋 | 3-0 | 金子裕 | 3-1 | 松尾幸造 | 2-7 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | 1時間25分 | |
タイガース | 11-2 | セネタース | 3-0 | 西村幸生 | 4-1 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 14:50 | 1時間40分 | ||
06/01 | イーグルス | 5-2 | ライオン | 2-1 | 亀田忠 | 4-3 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-8 | 亀田忠1号|鬼頭数雄1号 | 後楽園 | 14:15 | 1時間12分 |
巨人 | 5-1 | セネタース | 1-1 | スタルヒン | 8-0 | 金子裕 | 3-2 | |苅田久徳1号 | 後楽園 | 16:00 | 1時間15分 | |
名古屋 | 10-2 | 金鯱 | 2-2 | 森井茂 | 3-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 2-5 | 三浦敏一1号| | 後楽園 | 1時間17分 | ||
06/04 | ライオン | 2-0 | イーグルス | 2-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 5-8 | 亀田忠 | 5-4 | 甲子園 | 14:33 | 1時間07分 | |
タイガース | 10-1 | ライオン | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 6-0 | 大友一明 | 0-1 | 景浦将3号| | 甲子園 | 16:10 | 1時間25分 | |
イーグルス | 7-5 | 名古屋 | 1-2 | 亀田忠 | 5-3 | 森井茂 | 3-2 | 甲子園 | 1時間36分 | |||
金鯱 | 5-4 | 阪急 | 2-1 | 中山正嘉 | 3-3 | 森弘太郎 | 2-1 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | 1時間48分 | ||
巨人 | 5-1 | 金鯱 | 4-0 | 前川八郎 | 2-1 | 常川助三郎 | 0-1 | |五味芳夫1号 | 後楽園 | 16:45 | 1時間08分 | |
セネタース | 3-2 | 阪急 | 1-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 3-5 | 浅野勝三郎 | 2-1 | 苅田久徳2号| | 後楽園 | 1時間30分 | ||
06/05 | タイガース | 5-4 | 名古屋 | 1-1 | 西村幸生 | 5-1 | 森井茂 | 3-3 | 甲子園 | 14:30 | 1時間28分 | |
イーグルス | 3-2 | タイガース | 1-2 | 亀田忠 | 6-4 | 西村幸生 | 5-2 | 甲子園 | 16:27 | 1時間25分 | ||
ライオン | 5-3 | 名古屋 | 2-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 6-8 | 繁里栄 | 1-2 | 甲子園 | 1時間31分 | |||
セネタース | 5-3 | 巨人 | 2-1 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 1-1 | 前川八郎 | 2-2 | 後楽園 | 14:40 | 1時間25分 | ||
阪急 | 6-5 | 巨人 | 2-1 | 宮武三郎 | 1-1 | 川上哲治 | 1-2 | 後楽園 | 16:35 | 1時間46分 | ||
金鯱 | 6-5 | セネタース | 1-0 | 中山正嘉 | 4-3 | 浅岡三郎 | 3-6 | 後楽園 | 1時間46分 | |||
06/12 | イーグルス | 6-6 | セネタース | 3-0-1 | ハリス2号| | 洲崎 | 10:33 | 1時間35分 | ||||
巨人 | 3-0 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 9-0 | 森井茂 | 3-4 | 洲崎 | 14:20 | 53分 |
||
タイガース | 3-1 | 金鯱 | 2-0 | 西村幸生 | 6-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-3 | 洲崎 | 1時間20分 | |||
06/15 | イーグルス | 3-2 | 名古屋 | 2-2 | 古川正男 | 1-4 | 森井茂 | 3-5 | 後楽園 | 1時間08分 | ||
06/16 | セネタース | 6-2 | 金鯱 | 1-1 | 金子裕 | 4-2 | 中山正嘉 | 4-4 | 苅田久徳3号| | 後楽園 | 13:55 | 1時間27分 |
巨人 | 11-5 | ライオン | 3-0 | スタルヒン | 10-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 6-9 | 後楽園 | 15:45 | 1時間31分 | ||
06/18 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 阪急 | 1-0 | 亀田忠 | 7-4 | 森弘太郎 | 2-2 | 甲子園 | 14:50 | 1時間25分 | |
タイガース | 1-0 | イーグルス | 3-1 | 西村幸生 | 7-2 | 古川正男 | 1-5 | 甲子園 | 16:35 | 1時間10分 | ||
阪急 | 5-4 | 金鯱 | 2-2 | 宮武三郎 | 2-1 | 中山正嘉 | 4-5 | 甲子園 | 1時間55分 | |||
ライオン | 15-9 | セネタース | 2-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-9 | 浅岡三郎 | 3-7 | |苅田久徳4号 | 後楽園 | 14:00 | 1時間40分 | |
巨人 | 5-3 | 名古屋 | 3-0 | 前川八郎 | 3-2 | 森井茂 | 3-6 | 後楽園 | 16:10 | 1時間18分 | ||
06/19 | タイガース | 18-7 | 金鯱 | 3-0 | 釣常雄 | 1-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-4 | 広田修三1号| | 甲子園 | 14:12 | 1時間38分 |
阪急 | 7-0 | タイガース | 2-3 | 森弘太郎 | 3-2 | 御園生崇男 | 6-1 | 甲子園 | 16:20 | 1時間45分 | ||
イーグルス | 2-0 | 金鯱 | 3-0 | 亀田忠 | 8-4 | 古谷倉之助 | 2-6 | 甲子園 | 1時間12分 | |||
巨人 | 7-1 | ライオン | 4-0 | 成田友三郎 | 2-2 | 大友一明 | 0-2 | 吉原正喜1号|菊矢吉男1号 | 後楽園 | 14:35 | 1時間21分 | |
巨人 | 7-6 | セネタース | 2-2 | スタルヒン | 11-0 | 金子裕 | 4-3 | 後楽園 | 16:20 | 1時間45分 | ||
名古屋 | 6-2 | ライオン | 2-2 | 松尾幸造 | 2-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-10 | 大沢清1号 | 後楽園 | 1時間41分 | ||
06/21 | セネタース | 6-4 | 名古屋 | 4-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 4-7 | 西沢道夫 | 0-1 | 苅田久徳5号| | 後楽園 | 14:00 | 1時間38分 |
巨人 | 4-3 | ライオン | 5-0 | 前川八郎 | 4-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-11 | 吉原正喜2号|鬼頭数雄2号 | 後楽園 | 16:00 | 1時間34分 | |
06/24 | 阪急 | 6-0 | 名古屋 | 3-0 | 高橋敏 | 1-0 | 繁里栄 | 1-3 | 後楽園 | 14:05 | 1時間27分 | |
06/26 | セネタース | 5-1 | 金鯱 | 2-1 | 浅岡三郎 | 5-7 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-5 | 甲子園 | 14:27 | 1時間08分 | |
タイガース | 6-4 | セネタース | 4-0 | 御園生崇男 | 7-1 | 金子裕 | 4-4 | 甲子園 | 16:00 | 1時間35分 | ||
金鯱 | 9-0 | ライオン | 3-1 | 中山正嘉 | 5-5 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-12 | 甲子園 | 1時間30分 | |||
名古屋 | 3-1 | 阪急 | 1-3 | 西沢道夫 | 1-1 | 石田光彦 | 3-4 | 後楽園 | 14:15 | 1時間15分 | ||
阪急 | 4-3 | 巨人 | 3-1 | 森弘太郎 | 4-2 | スタルヒン | 11-1 | 黒田健吾3号|吉原正喜3号 | 後楽園 | 16:00 | 1時間42分 | |
イーグルス | 3-1 | 名古屋 | 3-2 | 亀田忠 | 9-4 | 森井茂 | 3-7 | 寺内一隆2号| | 後楽園 | 1時間07分 | ||
06/27 | 金鯱 | 10-3 | セネタース | 2-2 | 古谷倉之助 | 3-6 | 金子裕 | 4-5 | 五味芳夫2号| | 甲子園 | 14:00 | 1時間23分 |
タイガース | 4-2 | ライオン | 3-0 | 西村幸生 | 8-2 | 近藤久 | 0-4 | 田中義雄1号| | 甲子園 | 16:00 | 1時間20分 | |
阪急 | 3-1 | イーグルス | 1-1 | 宮武三郎 | 3-1 | 亀田忠 | 9-5 | 後楽園 | 14:00 | 1時間14分 | ||
巨人 | 7-6 | 名古屋 | 4-0 | 前川八郎 | 5-2 | 西沢道夫 | 1-2 | 後楽園 | 15:45 | 1時間28分 | ||
06/28 | セネタース | 9-5 | ライオン | 2-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 6-7 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-13 | 甲子園 | 14:00 | 1時間20分 | |
タイガース | 4-0 | 金鯱 | 4-0 | 御園生崇男 | 8-1 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-6 | 甲子園 | 15:50 | 1時間12分 | ||
07/01 | 阪急 | 4-0 | セネタース | 3-1 | 重松通雄 | 1-0 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 1-2 | 甲子園 | 14:00 | 1時間10分 | |
ライオン | 3-0 | 阪急 | 1-2 | 近藤久 | 1-4 | 浅野勝三郎 | 2-2 | 甲子園 | 15:35 | 1時間25分 | ||
07/02 | イーグルス | 2-0 | セネタース | 4-0-1 | 亀田忠 | 10-5 | 浅岡三郎 | 6-8 | 甲子園 | 14:00 | 1時間15分 | |
阪急 | 3-2 | ライオン | 3-1 | 石田光彦 | 4-4 | 大友一明 | 0-3 | 甲子園 | 15:50 | 2時間 |
||
07/03 | イーグルス | 5-0 | ライオン | 3-2 | 古川正男 | 2-5 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-15 | 甲子園 | 14:48 | 1時間10分 | |
イーグルス | 1-0 | 阪急 | 2-1 | 亀田忠 | 11-5 | 重松通雄 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 16:25 | 1時間12分 | ||
セネタース | 11-3 | ライオン | 3-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 7-8 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-14 | 甲子園 | 1時間37分 | |||
07/05 | タイガース | 9-2 | 名古屋 | 2-1 | 藤村富美男 | 4-1 | 松尾幸造 | 3-8 | 後楽園 | 14:50 | 1時間31分 | |
巨人 | 5-0 | タイガース | 1-2 | スタルヒン | 12-1 | 西村幸生 | 8-3 | 中島治康1号| | 後楽園 | 16:45 | 1時間17分 | |
名古屋 | 7-5 | 金鯱 | 3-2 | 西沢道夫 | 2-2 | 中山正嘉 | 5-6 | 後楽園 | 1時間52分 | |||
07/07 | 金鯱 | 8-5 | 巨人 | 1-4 | 中山正嘉 | 6-6 | 成田友三郎 | 2-3 | 後楽園 | 14:00 | 1時間46分 | |
イーグルス | 2-1 | 巨人 | 1-3 | 亀田忠 | 12-5 | スタルヒン | 12-2 | 中根之1号・漆原進1号| | 後楽園 | 16:15 | 1時間20分 | |
07/08 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 名古屋 | 5-0 | 川上哲治 | 2-2 | 西沢道夫 | 2-3 | 後楽園 | 14:00 | 1時間11分 | |
タイガース | 7-3 | 金鯱 | 5-0 | 御園生崇男 | 9-1 | 常川助三郎 | 0-2 | 伊賀上良平1号|古谷倉之助1号 | 後楽園 | 15:40 | 1時間19分 | |
07/09 | タイガース | 6-0 | 名古屋 | 3-1 | 西村幸生 | 9-3 | 森井茂 | 3-8 | 上井草 | 14:40 | 1時間30分 | |
巨人 | 2-1 | イーグルス | 4-1 | スタルヒン | 13-2 | 亀田忠 | 12-6 | 上井草 | 16:40 | 1時間05分 | ||
金鯱 | 3-2 | 阪急 | 3-2 | 中山正嘉 | 7-6 | 小田野柏 | 2-2 | 上井草 | 1時間42分 | |||
07/10 | タイガース | 4-2 | ライオン | 4-0 | 御園生崇男 | 10-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-16 | 上井草 | 14:55 | 1時間30分 | |
阪急 | 2-1 | セネタース | 4-1 | 重松通雄 | 2-1 | 伊藤次郎 | 0-2 | 上井草 | 17:00 | 1時間33分 | ||
イーグルス | 8-7 | 金鯱 | 4-0 | 古川正男 | 3-5 | 常川助三郎 | 0-3 | 上井草 | 1時間57分 | |||
07/13 | タイガース | 9-3 | セネタース | 5-0 | 景浦将 | 1-0 | 金子裕 | 4-6 | 景浦将4号| | 後楽園 | 14:35 | 1時間16分 |
阪急 | 3-1 | 巨人 | 4-1 | 石田光彦 | 5-4 | 前川八郎 | 5-3 | 黒田健吾4号| | 後楽園 | 16:20 | 1時間50分 | |
タイガース | 5-1 | イーグルス | 4-1 | 西村幸生 | 10-3 | 亀田忠 | 12-7 | 後楽園 | 1時間33分 | |||
07/14 | 阪急 | 5-3 | イーグルス | 2-2 | 森弘太郎 | 5-2 | 亀田忠 | 12-8 | 堀尾文人1号| | 後楽園 | 14:30 | 1時間32分 |
タイガース | 11-5 | 名古屋 | 4-1 | 釣常雄 | 2-0 | 森井茂 | 3-9 | |白木一二1号 | 後楽園 | 16:30 | 1時間44分 | |
07/15 | 阪急 | 3-2 | ライオン | 4-1 | 小田野柏 | 3-2 | 近藤久 | 1-5 | 後楽園 | 14:40 | 1時間20分 | |
巨人 | 9-3 | タイガース | 2-2 | 前川八郎 | 6-3 | 西村幸生 | 10-4 | 永沢富士雄1号| | 後楽園 | 16:30 | 1時間30分 | |
名古屋 | 3-2 | セネタース | 1-4 | 西沢道夫 | 3-3 | 浅岡三郎 | 7-9 | 後楽園 | 1時間45分 | |||
07/16 | 金鯱 | 7-4 | イーグルス | 1-4 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 1-6 | 亀田忠 | 12-9 | |ハリス3・4号 | 後楽園 | 10:30 | 1時間19分 |
タイガース | 6-4 | ライオン | 5-0 | 西村幸生 | 11-4 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-18 | 後楽園 | 14:15 | 1時間27分 | ||
巨人 | 2-0 | セネタース | 3-2 | スタルヒン | 14-2 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 1-3 | 後楽園 | 16:05 | 1時間12分 | ||
名古屋 | 4-3 | 阪急 | 2-3 | 森井茂 | 4-9 | 高橋敏 | 1-1 | 後楽園 | 1時間26分 | |||
07/17 | ライオン | 2-1 | 名古屋 | 3-2 | 近藤久 | 2-5 | 西沢道夫 | 3-4 | 水谷則一1号 | 後楽園 | 10:30 | 1時間23分 |
阪急 | 2-2 | イーグルス | 2-2-1 | |ハリス5・6号 | 後楽園 | 14:25 | 1時間35分 | |||||
タイガース | 14-6 | 巨人 | 3-2 | 景浦将 | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 14-3 | 景浦将5号| | 後楽園 | 16:25 | 1時間52分 | |
セネタース | 4-2 | 金鯱 | 3-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 8-9 | 中山正嘉 | 8-7 | 尾茂田叶1号| | 後楽園 | 1時間35分 |
copyright (C) 2008-2010 teto All Right Reserved
10/02/21