1937年秋季リーグ
日付 | 勝 | スコア | 敗 | 対戦成績 | 勝利投手 | 勝敗 | 敗戦投手 | 勝敗 | 本塁打 | 球場 | 開始時刻 |
8/29 | 名古屋 | 3-0 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 森井茂 | 1-0 | 藤野文三郎 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 10:00 | |
阪急 | 6-5 | セネタース | 1-0 | 笠松実 | 1-0 | 野口明 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 14:04 | ||
タイガース | 10-5 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 1-0 | 沢村栄治 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 16:16 | ||
ライオン | 6-3 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 1-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 0-1 | 西宮 | |||
9/1 | 阪急 | 6-3 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 笠松実 | 2-0 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 0-1 | 洲崎 | 13:30 | |
金鯱 | 3-1 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 1-0 | 前川八郎 | 0-1 | 洲崎 | 15:30 | ||
イーグルス | 1-0 | セネタース | 1-0 | 畑福俊英 | 1-0 | 野口明 | 0-2 | 西宮 | 13:28 | ||
ライオン | 6-5 | タイガース | 1-0 | 大友一明 | 1-0 | 若林忠志 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 15:27 | ||
9/2 | 阪急 | 0-0 | 名古屋 | 1-0-1 | 洲崎 | 13:30 | |||||
巨人 | 6-2 | 金鯱 | 1-1 | 沢村栄治 | 1-1 | 松元三彦 | 0-1 | 洲崎 | 15:25 | ||
イーグルス | 16-6 | セネタース | 2-0 | 藤野文三郎 | 1-1 | 野口明 | 0-3 | 寺内一隆1号 | 西宮 | 13:28 | |
タイガース | 5-0 | ライオン | 1-1 | 若林忠志 | 1-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 1-1 | 西宮 | 15:30 | ||
9/4 | 金鯱 | 4-3 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 2-0 | 森井茂 | 1-1 | 洲崎 | 13:32 | |
巨人 | 6-3 | 阪急 | 1-0 | スタルヒン | 1-0 | 笠松実 | 2-1 | 洲崎 | 15:50 | ||
イーグルス | 3-2 | ライオン | 1-0 | 畑福俊英 | 2-0 | 大友一明 | 1-1 | 西宮 | 13:30 | ||
タイガース | 2-0 | セネタース | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 2-0 | 野口明 | 0-4 | 景浦将1号 | 西宮 | 15:25 | |
9/5 | 金鯱 | 10-0 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | 中山正嘉 | 1-0 | 木下博喜 | 0-1 | 瀬井清1.2号 | 洲崎 | 13:32 |
巨人 | 10-7 | 阪急 | 2-0 | 青柴憲一 | 1-0 | 笠松実 | 2-2 | 伊藤健太郎1号 | 洲崎 | 15:20 | |
イーグルス | 5-4 | ライオン | 2-0 | 藤野文三郎 | 2-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 1-2 | 高橋吉雄1号 | 西宮 | 13:29 | |
タイガース | 1-0 | セネタース | 2-0 | 景浦将 | 1-0 | 浅岡三郎 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 15:23 | ||
9/7 | イーグルス | 3-2 | タイガース | 1-0 | 畑福俊英 | 3-0 | 西村幸生 | 2-1 | 洲崎 | 13:30 | |
セネタース | 8-3 | ライオン | 1-0 | 野口明 | 1-4 | 大友一明 | 1-2 | 洲崎 | 15:33 | ||
名古屋 | 3-2 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 木下博喜 | 1-1 | スタルヒン | 1-1 | 西宮 | 13:29 | ||
金鯱 | 8-4 | 阪急 | 1-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 3-0 | 中田武夫 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 15:29 | ||
9/8 | タイガース | 6-0 | イーグルス | 1-1 | 若林忠志 | 2-1 | 松本操 | 0-1 | 洲崎 | 13:32 | |
ライオン | 8-4 | セネタース | 1-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 0-2 | 中村民雄1号 | 洲崎 | 15:15 | |
巨人 | 12-6 | 名古屋 | 1-1 | 青柴憲一 | 2-0 | 木下博喜 | 1-2 | 中島治康1号 | 西宮 | 13:31 | |
金鯱 | 3-2 | 阪急 | 2-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 1-1 | 石田光彦 | 0-1 | 堀尾文人1号 | 西宮 | 15:29 | |
9/9 | イーグルス | 7-4 | セネタース | 3-0 | 畑福俊英 | 4-0 | 野口明 | 1-5 | 家村相太郎1号 | 洲崎 | 13:30 |
タイガース | 3-2 | ライオン | 2-1 | 西村幸生 | 3-1 | 近藤久 | 0-1 | 洲崎 | 15:00 | ||
巨人 | 3-1 | 金鯱 | 2-1 | スタルヒン | 2-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 3-1 | 西宮 | 13:29 | ||
阪急 | 14-7 | 名古屋 | 2-0-1 | 石田光彦 | 1-1 | 森井茂 | 1-2 | 山下実1号 | 西宮 | 15:25 | |
9/12 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 森井茂 | 2-2 | 畑福俊英 | 4-1 | 後楽園 | 10:15 | |
セネタース | 2-0 | 阪急 | 1-1 | 野口明 | 2-5 | 石田光彦 | 1-2 | 後楽園 | 14:12 | ||
タイガース | 9-8 | 巨人 | 2-0 | 景浦将 | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 2-2 | 中島治康2.3号 | 後楽園 | 15:44 | |
ライオン | 8-6 | 金鯱 | 2-0 | 近藤久 | 1-1 | 中山正嘉 | 1-1 | 矢野槙雄1号 | 後楽園 | ||
9/15 | 巨人 | 9-6 | ライオン | 1-0 | スタルヒン | 3-2 | 大友一明 | 1-3 | 伊藤健太郎2号 | 後楽園 | 14:43 |
阪急 | 7-5 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 石田光彦 | 2-2 | 畑福俊英 | 4-2 | 後楽園 | |||
9/17 | セネタース | 5-4 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 野口明 | 3-5 | 森井茂 | 2-3 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | |
タイガース | 15-5 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 若林忠志 | 3-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 3-2 | 甲子園 | 14:54 | ||
9/18 | タイガース | 5-3 | 名古屋 | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 4-1 | 遠藤忠二郎 | 0-2 | 甲子園 | ||
イーグルス | 1-0 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 畑福俊英 | 5-2 | 沢村栄治 | 1-2 | 後楽園 | 14:23 | ||
阪急 | 5-2 | ライオン | 1-0 | 石田光彦 | 3-2 | 近藤久 | 1-2 | 浅原直人1号・林信一郎1号・山下好一1号・上田藤夫1号 | 後楽園 | ||
9/20 | タイガース | 4-2 | 金鯱 | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 1-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 1-2 | 甲子園 | 14:55 | |
セネタース | 2-2 | 名古屋 | 1-0-1 | 甲子園 | |||||||
巨人 | 10-2 | ライオン | 2-0 | 前川八郎 | 1-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-3 | 山本栄一郎1号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | |
阪急 | 6-2 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 笠松実 | 3-2 | 畑福俊英 | 5-3 | 山下好一2号 | 後楽園 | ||
9/22 | 名古屋 | 5-1 | ライオン | 1-0 | 森井茂 | 3-3 | 近藤久 | 1-3 | 後楽園 | 14:34 | |
金鯱 | 14-3 | イーグルス | 1-0 | 古谷倉之助 | 4-2 | 畑福俊英 | 5-4 | 後楽園 | |||
9/23 | 巨人 | 2-1 | セネタース | 1-0 | 沢村栄治 | 2-2 | 野口明 | 3-6 | 甲子園 | ||
タイガース | 3-0 | 阪急 | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 5-1 | 石田光彦 | 3-3 | 甲子園 | 15:08 | ||
名古屋 | 2-1 | ライオン | 2-0 | 田中実 | 1-0 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-4 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | ||
金鯱 | 8-7 | イーグルス | 2-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 2-2 | 畑福俊英 | 5-5 | 後楽園 | |||
9/24 | 巨人 | 3-1 | セネタース | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 4-2 | 浅岡三郎 | 0-3 | 甲子園 | ||
タイガース | 9-5 | 阪急 | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 2-0 | 笠松実 | 3-3 | 甲子園 | 14:56 | ||
9/25 | 金鯱 | 10-1 | ライオン | 1-2 | 古谷倉之助 | 5-2 | 大友一明 | 1-4 | 江口行男1号・小林利蔵1号 | 後楽園 | 14:39 |
名古屋 | 9-8 | イーグルス | 3-0 | 田中実 | 2-0 | 畑福俊英 | 5-6 | 石丸藤吉1号 | 後楽園 | ||
阪急 | 7-6 | セネタース | 2-1 | 石田光彦 | 4-3 | 伊藤次郎 | 0-1 | 西宮 | 13:00 | ||
タイガース | 5-2 | 巨人 | 3-0 | 西村幸生 | 6-1 | 沢村栄治 | 2-3 | 西宮 | 15:25 | ||
9/26 | 金鯱 | 4-1 | ライオン | 2-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 3-2 | 近藤久 | 1-4 | 後楽園 | 14:27 | |
イーグルス | 11-8 | 名古屋 | 1-3 | 畑福俊英 | 6-6 | 木下博喜 | 1-3 | 高橋吉雄2号・畑福俊英1.2号・桝嘉一1号・小島茂男1号 | 後楽園 | ||
セネタース | 2-1 | 阪急 | 2-2 | 野口明 | 4-6 | 石田光彦 | 4-4 | 中村信一1号・中村民雄2号 | 西宮 | 13:00 | |
タイガース | 5-1 | 巨人 | 4-0 | 若林忠志 | 4-1 | 青柴憲一 | 2-1 | 西宮 | 14:50 | ||
9/29 | タイガース | 11-1 | 金鯱 | 3-0 | 御園生崇男 | 3-0 | 中山正嘉 | 1-2 | 山口政信1号・田中義雄1.2号 | 後楽園 | 14:20 |
セネタース | 6-0 | 名古屋 | 2-0-1 | 浅岡三郎 | 1-3 | 森井茂 | 3-4 | 中村信一2号 | 後楽園 | ||
イーグルス | 2-2 | 阪急 | 0-2-1 | 西宮 | 13:00 | ||||||
巨人 | 6-1 | ライオン | 3-0 | スタルヒン | 5-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-5 | 西宮 | 15:16 | ||
10/2 | セネタース | 3-2 | 金鯱 | 1-0 | 野口明 | 5-6 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 3-3 | 島秀之助1号 | 後楽園 | 14:15 |
タイガース | 4-2 | 名古屋 | 2-0 | 西村幸生 | 7-1 | 森井茂 | 3-5 | 後楽園 | |||
阪急 | 3-1 | ライオン | 2-0 | 石田光彦 | 5-4 | 菊矢吉男 | 2-6 | 西宮 | 14:23 | ||
巨人 | 3-0 | イーグルス | 1-1 | 沢村栄治 | 3-3 | 畑福俊英 | 6-7 | 水原茂1号・伊藤健太郎3号 | 西宮 | ||
10/3 | 金鯱 | 8-4 | セネタース | 1-1 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 4-3 | 浅岡三郎 | 1-4 | 黒沢俊夫1号・鈴木鶴雄1号 | 後楽園 | 11:00 |
セネタース | 6-1 | 金鯱 | 2-1 | 野口明 | 6-6 | 中山正嘉 | 1-3 | 後楽園 | 13:05 | ||
タイガース | 3-0 | 名古屋 | 3-0. | 御園生崇男 | 4-0 | 繁里栄 | 0-1 | 後楽園 | 15:00 | ||
ライオン | 10-9 | 阪急 | 1-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 3-6 | 笠松実 | 3-4 | 桜井七之助1号・丸尾千年次1号 | 西宮 | 14:25 | |
巨人 | 5-0 | イーグルス | 2-1 | スタルヒン | 6-2 | 中河美芳 | 0-1 | 西宮 | |||
10/4 | タイガース | 8-1 | 金鯱 | 4-0 | 若林忠志 | 5-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 5-3 | 山口政信2号・藤井勇1号 | 後楽園 | 14:26 |
セネタース | 3-2 | 名古屋 | 3-0-1 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-4 | 木下博喜 | 1-4 | 木下博喜1号 | 後楽園 | ||
巨人 | 12-3 | ライオン | 4-0 | 成田友三郎 | 1-0 | 近藤久 | 1-5 | 西宮 | 14:27 | ||
イーグルス | 5-4 | 阪急 | 1-2-1 | 藤野文三郎 | 3-1 | 中田武夫 | 0-2 | 西宮 | |||
10/6 | セネタース | 7-0 | ライオン | 2-1 | 伊藤次郎 | 1-1 | 菊矢吉男 | 3-7 | 中村信一3号 | 甲子園 | 14:24 |
イーグルス | 4-0 | タイガース | 2-1 | 畑福俊英 | 7-7 | 西村幸生 | 7-2 | 甲子園 | |||
巨人 | 7-2 | 名古屋 | 2-1 | 沢村栄治 | 4-3 | 繁里栄 | 0-2 | 後楽園 | 14:40 | ||
阪急 | 12-7 | 金鯱 | 1-2 | 重松通雄 | 1-0 | 中山正嘉 | 1-4 | 堀尾文人1号・宮武三郎1号 | 後楽園 | ||
10/7 | セネタース | 10-8 | ライオン | 3-1 | 野口明 | 7-6 | 大友一明 | 1-5 | 甲子園 | 14:25 | |
イーグルス | 2-1 | タイガース | 3-1 | 中河美芳 | 1-1 | 景浦将 | 2-1 | 甲子園 | |||
巨人 | 18-3 | 名古屋 | 3-1 | スタルヒン | 7-2 | 木下博喜 | 1-5 | 筒井修1号・水原茂2号・スタルヒン1号 | 後楽園 | 14:22 | |
阪急 | 2-1 | 金鯱 | 2-2 | 丸尾千年次 | 1-0 | 松元三彦 | 0-2 | 松元三彦1号 | 後楽園 | ||
10/9 | タイガース | 8-2 | セネタース | 3-0 | 御園生崇男 | 5-0 | 野口明 | 7-7 | 甲子園 | 14:24 | |
ライオン | 12-4 | イーグルス | 1-2 | 近藤久 | 2-5 | 畑福俊英 | 7-8 | 甲子園 | |||
巨人 | 8-0 | 阪急 | 3-0 | スタルヒン | 8-2 | 笠松実 | 3-5 | 永沢富士雄1.2号 | 後楽園 | 14:38 | |
金鯱 | 13-2 | 名古屋 | 3-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 5-3 | 繁里栄 | 0-3 | 小林茂太1号 | 後楽園 | ||
10/10 | タイガース | 8-2 | セネタース | 4-0 | 西村幸生 | 8-2 | 野口明 | 7-8 | 景浦将2号 | 甲子園 | 14:30 |
ライオン | 7-4 | イーグルス | 2-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 4-7 | 中河美芳 | 1-2 | 甲子園 | |||
阪急 | 4-1 | 巨人 | 1-3 | 丸尾千年次 | 2-0 | 前川八郎 | 1-2 | 山下実2号・伊藤健太郎4号 | 後楽園 | 14:20 | |
名古屋 | 2-0 | 金鯱 | 1-3 | 松尾幸造 | 1-0 | 松元三彦 | 0-3 | 後楽園 | |||
10/14 | 名古屋 | 5-3 | 巨人 | 2-3 | 森井茂 | 4-5 | 沢村栄治 | 4-4 | 甲子園 | 14:30 | |
タイガース | 7-6 | イーグルス | 2-3 | 西村幸生 | 9-2 | 中河美芳 | 1-3 | 甲子園 | |||
金鯱 | 4-1 | 阪急 | 3-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 6-3 | 丸尾千年次 | 2-1 | 後楽園 | 13:05 | ||
ライオン | 3-2 | セネタース | 2-3 | 菊矢吉男 | 5-7 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-5 | 鬼頭数雄1号 | 後楽園 | 14:50 | |
10/15 | 巨人 | 5-1 | 名古屋 | 4-2 | スタルヒン | 9-2 | 松尾幸造 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 14:23 | |
イーグルス | 2-1 | タイガース | 4-2 | 中河美芳 | 2-3 | 西村幸生 | 9-3 | 甲子園 | |||
ライオン | 5-4 | セネタース | 3-3 | 桜井七之助 | 1-0 | 伊藤次郎 | 1-2 | 苅田久徳1号 | 後楽園 | 14:40 | |
金鯱 | 12-4 | 阪急 | 4-2 | 中山正嘉 | 2-4 | 笠松実 | 3-6 | 黒田健吾1号 | 後楽園 | ||
10/17 | 巨人 | 11-8 | イーグルス | 3-1 | スタルヒン | 10-2 | 畑福俊英 | 7-9 | 甲子園 | 11:14 | |
巨人 | 1-0 | イーグルス | 4-1 | 沢村栄治 | 5-4 | 中河美芳 | 2-4 | 甲子園 | 13:30 | ||
タイガース | 6-2 | 名古屋 | 4-0 | 御園生崇男 | 6-0 | 繁里栄 | 0-4 | 甲子園 | 15:09 | ||
10/19 | ライオン | 6-2 | タイガース | 2-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 6-7 | 若林忠志 | 5-2 | 後楽園 | 14:33 | |
イーグルス | 17-4 | セネタース | 4-0 | 中河美芳 | 3-4 | 野口明 | 7-9 | 後楽園 | |||
巨人 | 14-0 | 金鯱 | 3-1 | スタルヒン | 11-2 | 中山正嘉 | 2-5 | 西宮 | 14:25 | ||
阪急 | 2-1 | 名古屋 | 3-0-1 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-1 | 松尾幸造 | 1-2 | 西宮 | |||
10/20 | セネタース | 8-2 | イーグルス | 1-4 | 野口明 | 8-9 | 畑福俊英 | 7-10 | 高橋吉雄3号・中村信一4号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 |
タイガース | 4-3 | ライオン | 3-2 | 景浦将 | 3-1 | 近藤久 | 2-6 | 藤浪光雄1号 | 後楽園 | ||
名古屋 | 3-2 | 阪急 | 1-3-1 | 松尾幸造 | 2-2 | 中田武夫 | 0-3 | 西宮 | 14:20 | ||
巨人 | 6-5 | 金鯱 | 4-1 | 前川八郎 | 2-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 6-4 | 西宮 | |||
10/21 | タイガース | 8-1 | ライオン | 4-2 | 西村幸生 | 10-3 | 桜井七之助 | 1-1 | 後楽園 | 14:33 | |
イーグルス | 11-3 | セネタース | 5-1 | 中河美芳 | 4-4 | 浅岡三郎 | 2-6 | ハリス1号 | 後楽園 | ||
金鯱 | 4-3 | 巨人 | 2-4 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 7-4 | スタルヒン | 11-3 | 西宮 | 14:17 | ||
名古屋 | 3-0 | 阪急 | 2-3-1 | 松尾幸造 | 3-2 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-2 | 西宮 | |||
10/23 | タイガース | 10-4 | セネタース | 5-0 | 若林忠志 | 6-2 | 野口明 | 8-10 | 苅田久徳2号・松木謙治郎1号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 |
イーグルス | 4-2 | ライオン | 3-2 | 中河美芳 | 5-4 | 菊矢吉男 | 6-8 | 中根之1号 | 後楽園 | ||
阪急 | 7-6 | 巨人 | 2-3 | 中田武夫 | 1-3 | 前川八郎 | 2-3 | 山下実3号 | 西宮 | 14:20 | |
金鯱 | 1-0 | 名古屋 | 4-1 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 8-4 | 繁里栄 | 0-5 | 西宮 | |||
10/24 | タイガース | 6-2 | セネタース | 6-0 | 西村幸生 | 11-3 | 野口明 | 8-11 | 西村幸生1号 | 後楽園 | 14:35 |
イーグルス | 6-3 | ライオン | 4-2 | 畑福俊英 | 8-10 | 近藤久 | 2-7 | 水谷則一1号 | 後楽園 | ||
巨人 | 8-0 | 阪急 | 4-2 | スタルヒン | 12-3 | 重松通雄 | 1-1 | 西宮 | 14:26 | ||
金鯱 | 7-1 | 名古屋 | 5-1 | 中山正嘉 | 3-5 | 松尾幸造 | 3-3 | 西宮 | |||
10/27 | タイガース | 3-2 | 阪急 | 3-0 | 若林忠志 | 7-2 | 中田武夫 | 1-4 | 山下実4号 | 後楽園 | |
巨人 | セネタース | 無効試合 |
後楽園 | ||||||||
イーグルス | 3-2 | 金鯱 | 1-2 | 中河美芳 | 6-4 | 中山正嘉 | 3-6 | 西宮 | 14:25 | ||
ライオン | 4-3 | 名古屋 | 1-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-8 | 松尾幸造 | 3-4 | 西宮 | |||
10/28 | 巨人 | 4-2 | セネタース | 3-0 | スタルヒン | 13-3 | 野口明 | 8-12 | 中島治康5号・永沢富士雄3号・伊藤健太郎5号 | 後楽園 | 14:35 |
タイガース | 12-5 | 阪急 | 4-0 | 御園生崇男 | 7-0 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-3 | 黒田健吾2号 | 後楽園 | ||
イーグルス | 13-1 | 金鯱 | 2-2 | 畑福俊英 | 9-10 | 松元三彦 | 0-4 | 高橋吉雄4号・畑福俊英3号 | 西宮 | 14:29 | |
ライオン | 9-3 | 名古屋 | 2-2 | 桜井七之助 | 2-1 | 森井茂 | 4-6 | 西宮 | |||
10/30 | タイガース | 4-3 | 巨人 | 5-0 | 若林忠志 | 8-2 | 沢村栄治 | 5-5 | 水原茂3号 | 後楽園 | 14:37 |
阪急 | 12-6 | セネタース | 3-2 | 中田武夫 | 2-4 | 伊藤次郎 | 1-3 | 尾茂田叶1号・山下好一3号・山下実5号・堀尾文人3号 | 後楽園 | ||
10/31 | 金鯱 | 4-3 | ライオン | 3-2 | 中山正嘉 | 4-6 | 菊矢吉男 | 7-9 | 甲子園 | 14:41 | |
イーグルス | 3-0 | 名古屋 | 2-3 | 中河美芳 | 7-4 | 森井茂 | 4-7 | 甲子園 | |||
タイガース | 6-3 | 巨人 | 6-0 | 西村幸生 | 12-3 | スタルヒン | 13-4 | 後楽園 | 14:27 | ||
セネタース | 3-1 | 阪急 | 3-3 | 野口明 | 9-12 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-4 | 後楽園 | |||
11/2 | イーグルス | 6-5 | 阪急 | 2-2-1 | 中河美芳 | 8-4 | 中田武夫 | 2-5 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | |
タイガース | 7-0 | 金鯱 | 5-0 | 御園生崇男 | 8-0 | 塩田猪年男 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 15:03 | ||
巨人 | 10-2 | ライオン | 5-0 | 成田友三郎 | 2-0 | 桜井七之助 | 2-2 | 桜井七之助2号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | |
セネタース | 9-5 | 名古屋 | 4-0-1 | 浅岡三郎 | 3-6 | 松尾幸造 | 3-5 | 後楽園 | |||
11/4 | 金鯱 | 4-3 | タイガース | 1-5 | 中山正嘉 | 5-6 | 若林忠志 | 8-3 | 甲子園 | 15:01 | |
イーグルス | 14-3 | 阪急 | 3-2-1 | 畑福俊英 | 10-10 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-5 | 宮武三郎2号 | 甲子園 | ||
巨人 | 7-2 | ライオン | 6-0 | 沢村栄治 | 6-5 | 近藤久 | 2-8 | 原一朗1号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | |
セネタース | 5-2 | 名古屋 | 5-0-1 | 野口明 | 10-12 | 繁里栄 | 0-6 | 尾茂田叶2号・野口明1号 | 後楽園 | ||
11/7 | 巨人 | 6-0 | セネタース | 4-0 | スタルヒン | 14-4 | 野口明 | 10-13 | 白石勝巳1号 | 後楽園 | 14:30 |
ライオン | 12-0 | 名古屋 | 3-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 8-9 | 森井茂 | 4-8 | 大友一明1号・水谷則一2号・浅原直人2号 | 後楽園 | ||
イーグルス | 6-5 | 金鯱 | 3-2 | 中河美芳 | 9-4 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 8-5 | 西宮 | 13:00 | ||
タイガース | 8-4 | 阪急 | 5-0 | 西村幸生 | 13-3 | 中田武夫 | 2-6 | 西宮 | 15:13 | ||
11/10 | 巨人 | 6-1 | 金鯱 | 5-2 | 沢村栄治 | 7-5 | 古谷倉之助 | 5-4 | 中島治康5号 | 後楽園 | 14:45 |
イーグルス | 19-10 | ライオン | 5-2 | 中河美芳 | 10-4 | 桜井七之助 | 2-3 | 高橋吉雄5号 | 後楽園 | ||
セネタース | 1-0 | 阪急 | 4-3 | 野口明 | 11-13 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-6 | 西宮 | 14:50 | ||
タイガース | 2-2 | 名古屋 | 4-0-1 | 西宮 | |||||||
11/11 | 阪急 | 1-0 | 名古屋 | 4-2-1 | 中田武夫 | 3-6 | 森井茂 | 4-9 | 甲子園 | 13:01 | |
タイガース | 14-4 | セネタース | 7-0 | 御園生崇男 | 9-0 | 金子裕 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 14:41 | ||
巨人 | 6-2 | ライオン | 7-0 | スタルヒン | 15-4 | 菊矢吉男 | 8-10 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | ||
イーグルス | 9-3 | 金鯱 | 4-2 | 畑福俊英 | 11-10 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 8-6 | 黒沢俊夫2号 | 後楽園 | ||
11/13 | イーグルス | 3-2 | タイガース | 5-2 | 畑福俊英 | 12-10 | 若林忠志 | 8-4 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | |
名古屋 | 8-3 | 巨人 | 3-4 | 木下博喜 | 2-5 | スタルヒン | 15-5 | 甲子園 | 14:45 | ||
金鯱 | 6-2 | セネタース | 2-2 | 中山正嘉 | 6-6 | 浅岡三郎 | 3-7 | 苅田久徳3号・瀬井清3号 | 後楽園 | 14:45 | |
ライオン | 5-2 | 阪急 | 2-2 | 近藤久 | 3-8 | 丸尾千年次 | 3-7 | 坪内道則1号・鬼頭数雄2号 | 後楽園 | ||
11/14 | イーグルス | 5-2 | 名古屋 | 3-3 | 中河美芳 | 11-4 | 森井茂 | 4-10 | 甲子園 | 13:00 | |
タイガース | 5-3 | 巨人 | 7-0 | 西村幸生 | 14-3 | 前川八郎 | 2-4 | 甲子園 | 14:56 | ||
ライオン | 5-4 | セネタース | 4-3 | 菊矢吉男 | 9-10 | 野口明 | 11-14 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | ||
阪急 | 4-2 | 金鯱 | 3-4 | 宮武三郎 | 1-0 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 8-7 | 後楽園 | |||
11/15 | 金鯱 | 7-2 | 名古屋 | 6-1 | 古谷倉之助 | 6-4 | 繁里栄 | 0-7 | 後楽園 | 13:00 | |
イーグルス | 4-4 | 阪急 | 3-2-2 | 笠松実1号 | 後楽園 | 11:00 | |||||
タイガース | 19-5 | ライオン | 5-2 | 御園生崇男 | 10-0 | 近藤久 | 3-9 | 松木謙治郎2号・景浦将3号 | 後楽園 | 15:05 | |
11/17 | タイガース | 12-8 | 名古屋 | 5-0-1 | 若林忠志 | 9-4 | 森井茂 | 4-11 | 松木謙治郎3号・田中義雄3号 | 後楽園 | 11:00 |
巨人 | 1-0 | 阪急 | 5-2 | 沢村栄治 | 8-5 | 中田武夫 | 3-7 | 後楽園 | 14:30 | ||
セネタース | 7-6 | イーグルス | 2-5 | 野口明 | 12-14 | 中河美芳 | 11-5 | 高橋吉雄6号 | 後楽園 | ||
11/18 | ライオン | 13-2 | 名古屋 | 4-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 10-10 | 田中実 | 2-1 | 後楽園 | 11:00 | |
タイガース | 4-3 | 金鯱 | 6-1 | 景浦将 | 4-1 | 中山正嘉 | 6-7 | 後楽園 | 13:00 | ||
セネタース | 5-1 | 巨人 | 1-4 | 浅岡三郎 | 4-7 | スタルヒン | 15-6 | 筒井修2号 | 後楽園 | 15:11 | |
11/25 | イーグルス | 5-2 | 金鯱 | 5-2 | 中河美芳 | 12-5 | 中山正嘉 | 6-8 | 洲崎 | 10:30 | |
セネタース | 2-0 | 巨人 | 2-4 | 野口明 | 13-14 | スタルヒン | 15-7 | 洲崎 | 14:37 | ||
ライオン | 6-4 | 阪急 | 3-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 11-10 | 笠松実 | 3-7 | 洲崎 | |||
11/26 | 金鯱 | 12-3 | ライオン | 4-2 | 鈴木鶴雄 | 9-7 | 近藤久 | 3-10 | 平川喜代美1号 | 洲崎 | 10:37 |
巨人 | 7-1 | イーグルス | 5-1 | 沢村栄治 | 9-5 | 畑福俊英 | 12-11 | 洲崎 | |||
イーグルス | 3-2 | 巨人 | 2-5 | 中河美芳 | 13-5 | スタルヒン | 15-8 | 洲崎 | 14:12 | ||
11/27 | セネタース | 5-2 | 金鯱 | 3-2 | 伊藤次郎 | 2-3 | 中山正嘉 | 6-9 | 西宮 | 10:30 | |
タイガース | 2-0 | 阪急 | 6-0 | 西村幸生 | 15-3 | 中田武夫 | 3-8 | 西宮 | 14:26 | ||
ライオン | 5-2 | 名古屋 | 5-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 12-10 | 松尾幸造 | 3-6 | 西宮 | |||
11/28 | セネタース | 2-1 | 名古屋 | 6-0-1 | 野口明 | 14-14 | 繁里栄 | 0-8 | 甲子園 | 10:35 | |
タイガース | 12-3 | 阪急 | 7-0 | 御園生崇男 | 11-0 | 重松通雄 | 1-2 | 甲子園 | 14:26 | ||
金鯱 | 3-3 | ライオン | 4-2-1 | 甲子園 | |||||||
11/29 | ライオン | 10-3 | 阪急 | 4-2 | 菊矢吉男 | 13-10 | 中田武夫 | 3-9 | 甲子園 | 10:30 | |
名古屋 | 4-1 | タイガース | 1-5-1 | 森井茂 | 5-11 | 青木正一 | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 14:35 | ||
阪急 | 9-2 | ライオン | 3-4 | 浅野勝三郎 | 1-0 | 近藤久 | 3-11 | 甲子園 | |||
11/30 | 金鯱 | 3-1 | セネタース | 3-3 | 古谷倉之助 | 7-4 | 野口明 | 14-15 | 平川喜代美2号 | 後楽園 | 10:35 |
金鯱 | 6-1 | セネタース | 4-3 | 中山正嘉 | 7-9 | 浅岡三郎 | 4-8 | 後楽園 | |||
名古屋 | 7-4 | イーグルス | 4-3 | 松尾幸造 | 4-6 | 中河美芳 | 13-6 | 後楽園 | 14:07 |
※10月4日セネタースの勝利投手は野口明の可能性あり
優勝決定戦
日付 | 勝 | スコア | 敗 | 対戦成績 | 勝利投手 | 勝敗 | 敗戦投手 | 勝敗 | 本塁打 | 球場 | 開始時刻 |
12/1 | タイガース | 4-1 | 巨人 | 1-0 | 西村幸生 | 1-0 | 沢村栄治 | 0-1 | 藤井勇1号 | 後楽園 | 14:00 |
12/2 | タイガース | 7-4 | 巨人 | 2-0 | 御園生崇男 | 1-0 | 沢村栄治 | 0-2 | 呉昌征1号・田中義雄1号 | 後楽園 | 14:00 |
12/4 | タイガース | 8-2 | 巨人 | 3-0 | 西村幸生 | 2-0 | スタルヒン | 0-1 | 甲子園 | 14:00 | |
12/5 | 巨人 | 6-5 | タイガース | 1-3 | 沢村栄治 | 1-2 | 御園生崇男 | 1-1 | 甲子園 | 14:00 | |
12/6 | 巨人 | 11-5 | タイガース | 2-3 | 前川八郎 | 1-0 | 景浦将 | 0-1 | 筒井修1号 | 後楽園 | 14:00 |
12/7 | タイガース | 6-3 | 巨人 | 4-2 | 西村幸生 | 3-0 | 沢村栄治 | 1-3 | 後楽園 | 14:00 |
copyright (C) 2008-2009 teto All Right Reserved
09/01/13